50
Verfügbarkeit wird überprüft
Lade Reisedaten

Von Gili Trawangan Pier nach Denpasar mit dem Fähre

11:45
Gili Trawangan Pier, Gili Islands
14:45
Serangan Pier Gili Getaway, Bali
3h
E-Ticket  Stornierung möglich 

Von Hafen Gili Trawangan nach Denpasar mit dem Fähre

09:30
Hafen Gili Trawangan, Gili Islands
11:45
Hafen Padang Bai, Bali
2h 15m
Sofort 
10:30
Hafen Gili Trawangan, Gili Islands
12:00
Hafen Padang Bai, Bali
1h 30m
Sofort 
 
10:30
Hafen Gili Trawangan, Gili Islands
12:15
Hafen Padang Bai, Bali
1h 45m
Sofort 
 
10:45
Hafen Gili Trawangan, Gili Islands
12:15
Hafen Padang Bai, Bali
1h 30m
Sofort 
 
11:00
Hafen Gili Trawangan, Gili Islands
13:15
Padang Bai Pier, Bali
2h 15m
Sofort 
11:00
Hafen Gili Trawangan, Gili Islands
12:45
Hafen Padang Bai, Bali
1h 45m
Sofort 
 
11:45
Hafen Gili Trawangan, Gili Islands
13:15
Hafen Padang Bai, Bali
1h 30m
Sofort 
 
11:45
Hafen Gili Trawangan, Gili Islands
14:15
Pier Serangan, Bali
2h 30m
Sofort 
 
12:00
Hafen Gili Trawangan, Gili Islands
15:30
Pier Serangan, Bali
3h 30m
Sofort 
 
12:00
Hafen Gili Trawangan, Gili Islands
13:30
Hafen Padang Bai, Bali
1h 30m
Sofort 
 
12:30
Hafen Gili Trawangan, Gili Islands
14:45
Hafen Padang Bai, Bali
2h 15m
Sofort 
 
15:00
Hafen Gili Trawangan, Gili Islands
16:45
Hafen Padang Bai, Bali
1h 45m
Sofort 
 
15:00
Hafen Gili Trawangan, Gili Islands
16:45
Hafen Padang Bai, Bali
1h 45m
Sofort 
 
15:00
Hafen Gili Trawangan, Gili Islands
17:15
Padang Bai Pier, Bali
2h 15m
Sofort 
15:00
Hafen Gili Trawangan, Gili Islands
17:30
Hafen Padang Bai, Bali
2h 30m
Sofort 
 
15:30
Hafen Gili Trawangan, Gili Islands
17:00
Hafen Padang Bai, Bali
1h 30m
Sofort 
 

Von Hafen Gili Trawangan nach Sanur mit dem Fähre

13:30
Hafen Gili Trawangan, Gili Islands
17:00
Hafen Sanur Beach
3h 30m
Sofort 
 

Von Teluk Kodek Pier nach Denpasar mit dem Fähre

10:15
Teluk Kodek Pier, Lombok
11:45
Hafen Padang Bai, Bali
1h 30m
Sofort 
 
11:30
Teluk Kodek Pier, Lombok
14:00
Pier Serangan, Bali
2h 30m
Sofort 
 
11:30
Teluk Kodek Pier, Lombok
13:00
Hafen Padang Bai, Bali
1h 30m
Sofort 
 
14:45
Teluk Kodek Pier, Lombok
17:15
Pier Serangan, Bali
2h 30m
Sofort 
 
15:15
Teluk Kodek Pier, Lombok
16:45
Hafen Padang Bai, Bali
1h 30m
Sofort 
 

Gili Trawangan nach Denpasar Fahrplan

Gili Trawangan nach Denpasar Fahrplan
Transport-NamenReisezeitPreis
Patagonia Express Ferry 09:30 – 11:45IDR 411,400
Gili Getaway High Speed Ferry 11:45 – 14:45IDR 600,000
Hijau Holiday Boat Ferry 11:00 – 13:15IDR 391,876

Gili Trawangan nach Denpasar Reiseziel-Rezensionen

2.5
28 Kundenbewertungen
5
25%
4
11%
3
7%
2
4%
1
54%
RK
5
Fähre Speedboat, Wahana Gili Ocean, 03.11.2019
Very comfortable. We even had beers to buy on the roof
LF
4
Fähre Speedboat, Golden Queen Fast Boat, 31.10.2019
No air conditioning in the boat working properly.
JN
5
Fähre High-Speed Fähre, Gili Getaway, 13.08.2019
On time. Good service.
IN
3
Fähre Speedboat, Wahana Gili Ocean, 01.08.2019
Service was just good, nothing extra or special. It was just good. We travelled with another company from Nusa Lembongan to Gili Trawangan. This is a shorter trip, but we got: a bottle of water, a wet towel, a candy and there was a video movie playing during the trip.

Populäre Routen in Indonesien