50
Verfügbarkeit wird überprüft
Lade Reisedaten

Von Flughafen (RGN) nach Taunggyi mit dem Flugzeug

#UB263 #8M4209
06:30
RGN Flughafen
Stop 5h 15m
Mandalay Airport
13:50
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
7h 20m
Sofort 
 
#K7242
07:00
RGN Flughafen
09:15
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
2h 15m
20kg
07:30
RGN Flughafen
08:45
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
1h 15m
Sofort 
 
08:00
RGN Flughafen
09:10
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
1h 10m
Sofort 
 
08:00
RGN Flughafen
09:10
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
1h 10m
Sofort 
 
#K7216
08:00
RGN Flughafen
09:10
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
1h 10m
20kg
10:00
RGN Flughafen
10:50
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
50m
Sofort 
 
#K7246
10:15
RGN Flughafen
11:25
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
1h 10m
20kg
10:45
RGN Flughafen
11:55
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
1h 10m
Sofort 
 
11:00
RGN Flughafen
11:50
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
50m
Sofort 
 
#YH737
11:00
RGN Flughafen
12:10
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
1h 10m
20kg
11:00
RGN Flughafen
12:10
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
1h 10m
Sofort 
 
#UB263 #8M4209
11:30
RGN Flughafen
Stop 24h 15m
Mandalay Airport
13:50
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
1d 2h 20m
Sofort 
 
#UB563 #8M4209
12:00
RGN Flughafen
Stop 23h 45m
Mandalay Airport
13:50
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
1d 1h 50m
Sofort 
 
#UB563 #8M4723
12:00
RGN Flughafen
Stop 23h 5m
Mandalay Airport
13:10
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
1d 1h 10m
Sofort 
 
#K7828
12:30
RGN Flughafen
13:40
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
1h 10m
20kg
12:30
RGN Flughafen
13:40
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
1h 10m
Sofort 
 
15:45
RGN Flughafen
16:55
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
1h 10m
Sofort 
 
15:45
RGN Flughafen
16:55
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
1h 10m
Sofort 
 
15:45
RGN Flughafen
16:55
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
1h 10m
Sofort 
 
#UB133 #UB2261
16:00
RGN Flughafen
Stop 16h 35m
Mandalay Airport
10:10
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
18h 10m
Sofort 
 
#UB133 #UB2061
16:00
RGN Flughafen
Stop 16h 35m
Mandalay Airport
10:10
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
18h 10m
Sofort 
 
#8M4204 #UB2061
18:15
RGN Flughafen
Stop 14h
Mandalay Airport
10:10
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
15h 55m
Sofort 
 
#8M4204 #UB2261
18:15
RGN Flughafen
Stop 14h
Mandalay Airport
10:10
HEH Heho Flughafen, Taunggyi
15h 55m
Sofort 
 

Dagon Ayar nach Inle-See Reiseziel-Rezensionen

IB
Bus VIP 27, Mandalar Minn Express, 09.02.2020
It was very hard to find a right bus operator. The bus station expanded for several streets. The bus was very comfortable. Water, blanket was included. Two stops with the toilet. Inside the bus was very cold and a/c was working all the way.
AM
Bus VIP 27, Mandalar Minn Express, 30.01.2020
Very comfortable overnight bus. Lovely staff. Only thing I would have liked was a reading light.
KM
Bus Economy 45, Mandalar Minn Express, 20.01.2020
Easy booking experience but the final location wasn’t correct. Would be better if they showed a map of where you get dropped off
SI
Bus VIP 27, Mandalar Minn Express, 02.01.2020
Nice and plseant journey. They served drink and sneak and even toiletries thing for us.
CS
Bus Executive, Elite Express, 27.12.2019
Good condition of the bus, excellent driving by experienced driver. Biit of departure delay and therefor late arrival.
MS
Bus VIP, JJ Express, 22.12.2019
highly recommend. comfortable trip
SJ
Bus VIP 27, Mandalar Minn Express, 06.12.2019
Good bus,, good staff , clean but no toilet in the bus.
HM
Bus VIP 27, Mandalar Minn Express, 04.12.2019
We travelled with tree small children and it went really well. There was a small tv in front of each seat so the Kids enjoyd playing a game on it untill they fell asleep and slept till the second stop wich was at 5am. Heli and Petri, Finland
MR
Bus VIP 27, Mandalar Minn Express, 29.10.2019
Very comfortable coach and safe driving
4.5
45 Kundenbewertungen
5
67%
4
22%
3
7%
2
0%
1
4%

Populäre Routen in Myanmar