AirMuang Loei Tour
sofortige Bestätigung Empfohlen Fastest
22:00
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
7h Reisedauer der Busfahrt in VIP
3
05:00
+1
Morchit, Bangkok
AirMuang Loei Tour
sofortige Bestätigung Empfohlen Fastest
10:00
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
7h Reisedauer der Busfahrt in VIP
3
17:00
Morchit, Bangkok
AirMuang Loei Tour
sofortige Bestätigung Empfohlen Fastest
14:30
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
7h Reisedauer der Busfahrt in VIP
3
21:30
Morchit, Bangkok

Von Chum Phae nach Bangkok mit dem Busse

AirMuang Loei Tour
sofortige Bestätigung Fastest
08:00
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
7h Reisedauer der Busfahrt in Express
15:00
Morchit, Bangkok
AirMuang Loei Tour
sofortige Bestätigung Empfohlen Fastest
10:00
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
7h Reisedauer der Busfahrt in VIP
3
17:00
Morchit, Bangkok
sofortige Bestätigung
11:00
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
7h 55m Reisedauer der Busfahrt in VIP 24
4
18:55
Morchit, Bangkok
AirMuang Loei Tour
sofortige Bestätigung Empfohlen Fastest
14:30
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
7h Reisedauer der Busfahrt in VIP
3
21:30
Morchit, Bangkok
AirMuang Loei Tour
sofortige Bestätigung Fastest
16:00
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
7h Reisedauer der Busfahrt in Express
23:00
Morchit, Bangkok
AirMuang Loei Tour
sofortige Bestätigung Fastest
20:00
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
7h Reisedauer der Busfahrt in Express
03:00
+1
Morchit, Bangkok
sofortige Bestätigung
21:00
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
7h 55m Reisedauer der Busfahrt in VIP 24
4
04:55
+1
Morchit, Bangkok
AirMuang Loei Tour
sofortige Bestätigung Fastest
21:00
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
7h Reisedauer der Busfahrt in VIP
3
04:00
+1
Morchit, Bangkok
AirMuang Loei Tour
sofortige Bestätigung Fastest
21:30
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
7h Reisedauer der Busfahrt in VIP
3
04:30
+1
Morchit, Bangkok
AirMuang Loei Tour
sofortige Bestätigung Empfohlen Fastest
22:00
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
7h Reisedauer der Busfahrt in VIP
3
05:00
+1
Morchit, Bangkok
AirMuang Loei Tour
sofortige Bestätigung
22:30
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
7h 55m Reisedauer der Busfahrt in VIP 24
06:25
+1
Morchit, Bangkok
sofortige Bestätigung
23:00
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
7h 55m Reisedauer der Busfahrt in VIP 24
4
06:55
+1
Morchit, Bangkok
AirMuang Loei Tour
sofortige Bestätigung Fastest
23:10
Chum Phae, Khon Kaen
7h Reisedauer der Busfahrt in VIP
3
06:10
+1
Morchit, Bangkok

Chum Phae to Bangkok Schedule

Chum Phae to Bangkok Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
AirMuang Loei Tour Express 08:00 - 15:00฿ 376
AirMuang Loei Tour VIP 10:00 - 17:00฿ 431
Sun Bus VIP 24 11:00 - 18:55฿ 564
AirMuang Loei Tour VIP 14:30 - 21:30฿ 431
AirMuang Loei Tour Express 16:00 - 23:00฿ 376
AirMuang Loei Tour Express 20:00 - 03:00฿ 376
Sun Bus VIP 24 21:00 - 04:55฿ 564
AirMuang Loei Tour VIP 22:00 - 05:00฿ 431
Sun Bus VIP 24 23:00 - 06:55฿ 564

Chum Phae to Bangkok destination reviews

3.4
42 customer reviews
5
31%
4
26%
3
17%
2
5%
1
21%
74% of 42 travelers were presumably happy with this destination
MC
5
avia Economy, Thai Smile, 14.07.2019
Great flight. I'm disabled. Superb airport services throughout. Oh, free great tasting coffee in writing area...nice touch. Thank you, all.
JA
5
bus Express 30-32, Sombat Tour, 10.12.2018
The bus was brand new with large and very confortable seats plus two USB ports per seat. They provided some free cookies, water and a rice meal. Super confortable and clean bus. The bus arrived in BKK around 1+ hour late, but nothing to do with the bus but traffic conditions in BKK and all the way. Overall great value for money.
LM
4
bus VIP 33, Sombat Tour, 27.10.2018
My bus had 3 seats per row so it was very spacious. The ride included complimentary snacks and water. The blanket and pillow provided were also nice. My only complaint is that it was very cold and I would suggest adding WiFi.
MH
3
train #26 VIP Sleeper, Thai Railways, 24.09.2018
Booked tickets via 12GOASIA which worked well. Turns out there is a new temporary station in Khon Kaen which was not mentioned. Fortunately taxi driver knew about it. E mail from 12 GOASIA said departure was 21.55 in fact it was 21.38. Luckily we were early but that could have been a disaster. Train compartment was clean and new looking. Aircon a bit cool but adjustable on the ceiling. The journey itself is VERY rough on the rails so even in a 1st class compartment I only managed about 3 hours disturbed sleep out of a possible 6 plus. Staff on the train were welcoming and helpful. Worth knowing that the train stops at several stations on the way into Bangkok so depending on where you are going next you may want to get off earlier than tge main Bangkok station. Overall it was an experience but not good value for Thailand.
GH
4
bus Express 30-32, Sombat Tour, 16.08.2019
Good trip..but too long
SP
5
avia Economy, Thai Smile, 03.08.2019
Very friendly and helpful staff
AA
2
bus VIP, AirMuang Loei Tour, 19.02.2019
Roughly trip...
AM
5
bus VIP 33, Sombat Tour, 03.01.2019
Excellent seevice
PS
5
bus Express 30-32, Sombat Tour, 31.12.2018
great value

Populäre Routen in Thailand