50
查询是否有空位
正在加载座位数据...

万象机场 (VTE) 到 河内 (HAN) 通过 飞机

14:30
VTE 万象机场
15:30
HAN 内排机场, 河内
1小时
可立即确认 
 
14:40
VTE 万象机场
15:50
HAN 内排机场, 河内
1小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 
 
19:40
VTE 万象机场
20:50
HAN 内排机场, 河内
1小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 
 
19:45
VTE 万象机场
21:00
HAN 内排机场, 河内
1小时 15分钟,
可立即确认 
 
20:00
VTE 万象机场
21:10
HAN 内排机场, 河内
1小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 
 
20:00
VTE 万象机场
21:10
HAN 内排机场, 河内
1小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 
 
20:25
VTE 万象机场
21:40
HAN 内排机场, 河内
1小时 15分钟,
可立即确认 
 
20:25
VTE 万象机场
21:10
HAN 内排机场, 河内
45分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#TG575 #TG560
20:30
VTE 万象机场
Stop 10h 10m
Suvarnabhumi Airport
09:35
HAN 内排机场, 河内
13小时 5分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#7C4304 #VN417
23:50
VTE 万象机场
Stop 2h 45m
Incheon Airport
12:40
HAN 内排机场, 河内
12小时 50分钟,
可立即确认 
 

从 永珍 (VTE) 到 内排机场 (HAN) ]的旅游胜地评论

TM
公共汽车 半卧铺, HTX Van Tai 277, 2019年12月2日
Ok trip, as mentioned somewhere before asians got seated first, westerners last. Procedure on the borderline was as described on the website - hectic and little bit confusing. We paid small fee/bribe on both sites (10000 kip pp, we got receipt on Laos side), we had few stops on the way for food, toilet etc. Temperature inside bus was ok. Departure and arrival was roughly one hour later than stated, but this is normal in asia. Overall ok.
GH
公共汽车 半卧铺, HTX Van Tai 277, 2019年10月24日
We were pretty nervous about getting this bus after reading the very unnecessarily aggressive terms&conditions, but it really is fine BAR getting on at Vientiane. When we arrived, an hour before our ticket time (as instructed) it would seem we were actually 2 hours early. After reading so much about locals snatching tickets and forcing you to pay again, we were pretty concerned when lots of apparent bus pushers started trying to grab ours and put our bags on their busses. Turns out this ticket is not for a specific bus but any of the many that are parked there. After much pushing and grabbing and some arguing between the bus guys (and absolutely NO letting go of our ticket) we had no choice but to assume the bus we eventually got on would take us to Hanoi. Anyway once we got settled it was fine. The bus had no toilet (travelled on a Sunday) but we stopped every few hours. We stopped around 1am and everyone including the drivers went to sleep. Apparently because we were queued at the border ready for when it opened at 7am. Fully prepared for a chaotic border crossing we were actually very relieved to find that our bus guys and other locals were happy to point us clueless tourists in the right direction. In low season we were 2 of only 5 westerners we could see doing the crossing. In conclusion, it’s fair to lower your expectations, but the Laos staff are very nice, as long as your not expecting any special treatment. Prepare for stress at Vientiane.
J
公共汽车 半卧铺, HTX Van Tai 277, 2019年9月23日
Safely arrived in Hanoi on time. Staff can not speak English which seem to be normal. Overall Okay for me
TP
公共汽车 半卧铺, HTX Van Tai 277, 2019年7月6日
The journey is fine and reasonably comfortable. But the level of completely blatant racism is just laughable. Asians are treated like people, westerners are treated like dirt. Every Asian was allowed on the bus to choose a seat prior to departure. We (having been the very first to arrive) were made to wait until the very end and were constantly shouted at for no reason. In the UK, the staff on this trip would have been fired within days.
2.0
48 客户评论
5
6%
4
15%
3
13%
2
8%
1
58%

老挝热门线路在

如何从永珍点前往内排机场点?

如果想从永珍点前往内排机场点,有多种方式可以考虑。乘坐不同的交通工具可以在各个目的地之间旅行:

  • 飞机
  • 公共汽车

如果您想要快捷的旅行,建议您使用飞机。但如果您有充足的时间,想要选择更实惠的交通工具,可以订购公共汽车。

旅行费用取决于您在旅行中选择的交通方式。飞机是最昂贵的选择 – 需要花费 LAK 2,429,582。如果您想节省交通费用,最好选择公共汽车,因为公共汽车的票价可低至LAK 251,137

永珍点距离内排机场点有多远?

如果是陆路旅行,了解永珍点距离内排机场点有多远是非常重要的。陆路距离为746英里(1200公里),飞机航线距离为311英里(499 公里)。

从永珍点到内排机场点需要多长时间?

由于乘坐的交通工具不同,从永珍点到内排机场点所需时间也会有所不同。将所有可预期的因素考虑进去,全程应该需要1到24小时。

从永珍点到内排机场点的交通费用为多少?

由于乘坐的交通工具不同,从永珍点前往内排机场点,所花费的交通费用也有所不同。最便宜的运营商是HTX Van Tai 277 (HTX Vận Tải 27-7),乘坐公共汽车出行预计票价可低至 LAK 251,137

但是,如果您追求高档次的旅行,可以选择最贵的交通工具飞机 – 单程飞机票价可高达LAK 2,429,582

下图表为从永珍点前往内排机场点可选择的交通工具和票价范围:

  • 公共汽车票 - LAK 251,137LAK 251,137;
  • 机票 - LAK 1,152,596LAK 2,429,582;

也可以乘坐出租车 – 费用约为至。

从永珍点前往内排机场点,每天有多少趟交通可供选择?

根据交通工具的不同,每日行程的班次数量也会有所不同。

  • 从永珍点到河内点的航班在白天出发 - 每天大约有4个班次。
  • 公共汽车从早上17:00开始运营,直到晚上17:00。每天有1个公共汽车班次可供选择。

这条线路最好的交通方式是哪种?

飞机航班

从永珍点前往河内点,飞机航班是最快捷的交通工具。虽然飞机通常是最昂贵的,但偶遇折扣促销时,可能与火车或渡轮票价差不多。通常最低的机票价格为LAK 1,152,596

乘坐飞机小贴士:

  • 建议提前预订机票,并在线办理登机手续。这样可以在机场节省2个多小时。而且,如果航班的座位分配采用先到先得的方式,您将拥有更多的选择。

  • 进行机场安检可能需要一些时间,建议至少提前1.5小时到达机场。

从永珍点飞往河内点的航空公司 Cambodia Angkor Air, Vietnam Airlines (เวียดนาม แิอร์ไลน์)

公共汽车

从永珍点前往河内点,乘坐公共汽车比乘坐飞机航班便宜。通常,长途巴士是最便宜的交通工具。公共汽车通常会沿途停靠,方便乘客使用卫生间或用餐。

乘坐公共汽车小贴士:

  • 如果可能的话,请务必选择高级公共汽车,会使整个旅程更舒适。这种公共汽车通常会配有空调系统、可调节软座椅、Wi-Fi和车载卫生间等。

  • 和机票一样,最好也要提前预订巴士车票,确保购买到较好位置的座位。

  • 在预订巴士时,要知道巴士班次可能会延误。但是,仍然需要至少提前15分钟到达公共汽车站。

从永珍点前往内排机场点最受欢迎的交通工具

如何选择从永珍点到内排机场点最方便的旅行方式?为了让您更轻松地选择交通工具,我们邀请了1000名用户针对此路线给出他们的意见。以下是调查结果:

  • 100%用户决定乘坐公共汽车。