永珍到琅勃拉邦慢船码头

永珍到琅勃拉邦慢船码头

正在加载座位数据...
18:00
万象 Haysoke 宾馆
13小时乘坐Naga TravelExpress Sleeper 41的大巴
2.8
07:00
+1
琅勃拉邦南站
LAK 298,001 每个成人
18:00
万象任意酒店
14小时 厢型车+公共汽车. 所有转机已受保障的
4.0
08:00
+1
琅勃拉邦北部车站
LAK 236,625 每个成人
09:00
万象任意酒店
11小时 厢型车+公共汽车. 所有转机已受保障的
4.0
20:00
琅勃拉邦北部车站
LAK 198,765 每个成人

搭乘 公共汽车 从 Vientiane Haysoke Guest House 到 琅勃拉邦慢船码头

18:00
万象 Haysoke 宾馆
13小时乘坐Naga TravelExpress Sleeper 41的大巴
2.8
07:00
+1
琅勃拉邦南站
LAK 298,001 每个成人

搭乘 厢型车和公共汽车 从 Vientiane any hotel 到 琅勃拉邦慢船码头

18:00
万象任意酒店
14小时 厢型车+公共汽车. 所有转机已受保障的
4.0
08:00
+1
琅勃拉邦北部车站
LAK 236,625 每个成人

搭乘 厢型车和公共汽车 从 Vientiane any hotel 到 琅勃拉邦慢船码头

09:00
万象任意酒店
11小时 厢型车+公共汽车. 所有转机已受保障的
4.0
20:00
琅勃拉邦北部车站
LAK 198,765 每个成人

永珍去琅勃拉邦慢船码头日程表

永珍去琅勃拉邦慢船码头日程表
交通工具名称常规路线时间价格
Naga Travel Standard AC 07:00 - 20:00LAK 270,911
Soutchai Travel Van or Bus 09:00 - 20:00LAK 198,766
Naga Travel Express Sleeper 41 18:00 - 07:00LAK 298,002
Soutchai Travel Van + Sleeper Bus 18:00 - 08:00LAK 236,626
Chit Prasong Van + Sleeper Bus 18:00 - 07:00LAK 200,000

永珍和琅勃拉邦慢船码头之间的运输类型 从永珍到琅勃拉邦慢船码头的交通

从 永珍 到 琅勃拉邦慢船码头 ]的旅游胜地评论

AK
厢型车 Van or Bus, Soutchai Travel (ບໍລິສັດ ສຸດໃຈທ່ອງທ່ຽວ ຈໍາກັດຜູ້ດຽວ), 2020年3月4日
Were not informed coach terminates at Veng Viang and change to minibus.. 5 others in same position. Language problem but okay in end. Glad I went by road - great experience
DB
公共汽车 卧铺快速车厢-41, Naga Travel (นากา ทราเวล), 2019年12月13日
The bus was on-time (actually got to Luang Prabang early), but the conditions were pretty bad. The shuttle that takes you to the bus station at 18:00 didn't mention that you have to wait 2.5 hours at the station (food stalls close by the time you arrive). Also, the bus operators have no idea what assigned seats mean. It's mostly first-come first-serve and everyone ignores their ticket's seat number. It was a hassle finding a bed and the sheets smelled terrible.
RC
厢型车 14 座区域厢型车, Soutchai Travel (ບໍລິສັດ ສຸດໃຈທ່ອງທ່ຽວ ຈໍາກັດຜູ້ດຽວ), 2019年11月18日
Mini van, road has lot of curves at some high speeds prones to stomach ache and throwing up from some people.
MM
厢型车 14 座区域厢型车, Soutchai Travel (ບໍລິສັດ ສຸດໃຈທ່ອງທ່ຽວ ຈໍາກັດຜູ້ດຽວ), 2019年11月12日
I was suppose to travel by bus and they told me in advance I would be traveling by van. It is ok if you book a decent number of people with their luggage. They expected us to be 13 in a van crowed with luggage. Back to the bus station, I asked to change van. I finally travelled in better conditions. I was aware of it by previous complaints from travelers. Please check on the reviews if you think they mean something to you. We, as travelers take time to write them.
AD
公共汽车 卧铺快速车厢-41, Naga Travel (นากา ทราเวล), 2019年9月27日
Stuck three of us in tiny compartment over engine at back of bus. Not impressed. These spaces not designed for three large western guys.
RH
厢型车 14 座区域厢型车, Soutchai Travel (ບໍລິສັດ ສຸດໃຈທ່ອງທ່ຽວ ຈໍາກັດຜູ້ດຽວ), 2019年8月18日
We were packed into a tiny mini bus that could barley fit us all so I had to sit in the middle front seat which was concrete hard unlike the seat everyone else was sitting on the difference was night and day, made for a very uncomfortable journey, although the driver got us there an hr early so that was positive and he was nice
AB
公共汽车 卧铺快速车厢-41, Naga Travel (นากา ทราเวล), 2019年7月22日
Communication on what bus to get was poor, we got told to stay on transport which was going to Paksa when we were going to Luang Prabang. The driving was crazy and my partner was unable to sleep more than 2hrs. Air conditioning was good and bed wasn’t too bad.
RR
厢型车 14 座区域厢型车, Soutchai Travel (ບໍລິສັດ ສຸດໃຈທ່ອງທ່ຽວ ຈໍາກັດຜູ້ດຽວ), 2019年7月16日
So many people in a small van, the baggage storaged on a roof rack and the driver stopped along the way several times to pick up more package. We already knew the bad road bad conditions, so no complaints about it,but in our opinion the driver could have been more careful due to this and the weather (so much fog)
AD
公共汽车 快捷卧铺, Soutchai Travel (ບໍລິສັດ ສຸດໃຈທ່ອງທ່ຽວ ຈໍາກັດຜູ້ດຽວ), 2019年7月11日
We travelled with overnight bus from Vientiane to Luang Prabang. On the plus side - we arrived early (just in time for the sunrise alms-giving ceremony) and managed to get some sleep on the way. There was AC and we got blankets. On the minus side - we had to arrive at 18:00 in the Soutchai office, while the bus leaves at 20:30 from the Northern bus station. We first waited for the transfer from the office to the bus terminal. Our vouchers were changed into tickets there and we had to wait nearly 2 hours at the dirty station. The bus was there, but they would not let us in before the 20:15. The price of the ticket at the station was 150.000 kip, we paid twice the price (over 30$) per person through 12GoAsia. The reclining seats allows you to sleep if you are less than 170 cm. There is no toilet and no toilet stops on the way. Instead of 8:00am stated on the tickets we arrived at 5:20am. Also we arrived to Southern station in Luang Prabang, while our tickets stated that we will arrive at the Northern one. Still this trip was more restful than the other way round.
2.4
110 客户评论
5
8%
4
15%
3
23%
2
16%
1
38%

如何从永珍点前往琅勃拉邦慢船码头点?

如果想从永珍点前往琅勃拉邦慢船码头点,有多种方式可以考虑。乘坐不同的交通工具可以在各个目的地之间旅行:

  • 公共汽车
  • 厢型车

如果您想要快捷的旅行,建议您使用公共汽车+厢型车。但如果您有充足的时间,想要选择更实惠的交通工具,可以订购公共汽车+厢型车。

旅行费用取决于您在旅行中选择的交通方式。公共汽车是最昂贵的选择 – 需要花费 LAK 298,001。如果您想节省交通费用,最好选择公共汽车+厢型车,因为公共汽车+厢型车的票价可低至LAK 196,542

永珍点距离琅勃拉邦慢船码头点有多远?

如果是陆路旅行,了解永珍点距离琅勃拉邦慢船码头点有多远是非常重要的。陆路距离为176英里(282公里),飞机航线距离为135英里(217 公里)。

从永珍点到琅勃拉邦慢船码头点需要多长时间?

由于乘坐的交通工具不同,从永珍点到琅勃拉邦慢船码头点所需时间也会有所不同。将所有可预期的因素考虑进去,全程应该需要11到14小时。

从永珍点到琅勃拉邦慢船码头点的交通费用为多少?

由于乘坐的交通工具不同,从永珍点前往琅勃拉邦慢船码头点,所花费的交通费用也有所不同。最便宜的运营商是Soutchai Travel (ບໍລິສັດ ສຸດໃຈທ່ອງທ່ຽວ ຈໍາກັດຜູ້ດຽວ),乘坐公共汽车+厢型车出行预计票价可低至 LAK 196,542

但是,如果您追求高档次的旅行,可以选择最贵的交通工具公共汽车 – 单程公共汽车票价可高达LAK 298,001

下图表为从永珍点前往琅勃拉邦慢船码头点可选择的交通工具和票价范围:

  • 公共汽车+厢型车价格: LAK 196,560 - LAK 233,886。从永珍前往琅勃拉邦 首班车于09:00 Luang Prabang Northern Station,末班车于18:00 Luang Prabang Northern Station
  • 公共汽车票 - LAK 270,910LAK 298,001;
  • 机票 - LAK 365,427LAK 365,427;

也可以乘坐出租车 – 费用约为至。

从永珍点前往琅勃拉邦慢船码头点,每天有多少趟交通可供选择?

根据交通工具的不同,每日行程的班次数量也会有所不同。

  • 从永珍点到琅勃拉邦点的航班在白天出发 - 每天大约有1个班次。
  • 公共汽车从早上07:00开始运营,直到晚上18:00。每天有1个公共汽车班次可供选择。
  • 公共汽车+厢型车运营的1个从永珍前往琅勃拉邦的班次,首班车于 09:00 Luang Prabang Northern Station,末班车于18:00 Luang Prabang Northern Station

这条线路最好的交通方式是哪种?

飞机航班

从永珍点前往琅勃拉邦点,飞机航班是最快捷的交通工具。虽然飞机通常是最昂贵的,但偶遇折扣促销时,可能与火车或渡轮票价差不多。通常最低的机票价格为LAK 365,427

乘坐飞机小贴士:

  • 建议提前预订机票,并在线办理登机手续。这样可以在机场节省2个多小时。而且,如果航班的座位分配采用先到先得的方式,您将拥有更多的选择。

  • 进行机场安检可能需要一些时间,建议至少提前1.5小时到达机场。

从永珍点飞往琅勃拉邦点的航空公司 Lao Skyway

公共汽车

从永珍点前往琅勃拉邦点,乘坐公共汽车比乘坐飞机航班便宜。通常,长途巴士是最便宜的交通工具。公共汽车通常会沿途停靠,方便乘客使用卫生间或用餐。

乘坐公共汽车小贴士:

  • 如果可能的话,请务必选择高级公共汽车,会使整个旅程更舒适。这种公共汽车通常会配有空调系统、可调节软座椅、Wi-Fi和车载卫生间等。

  • 和机票一样,最好也要提前预订巴士车票,确保购买到较好位置的座位。

  • 在预订巴士时,要知道巴士班次可能会延误。但是,仍然需要至少提前15分钟到达公共汽车站。

从永珍点前往琅勃拉邦慢船码头点最受欢迎的交通工具

如何选择从永珍点到琅勃拉邦慢船码头点最方便的旅行方式?为了让您更轻松地选择交通工具,我们邀请了1000名用户针对此路线给出他们的意见。以下是调查结果:

  • 100%选择公共汽车+厢型车