曼德勒 OK到仰光中央车站

曼德勒 OK到仰光中央车站

正在加载座位数据...
15:30
曼德勒国际机场
1小时35分钟乘坐#K7227Air KBZ经济舱的飞机
17:05
RGN 仰光国际机场
可立即确认 最快的
09:05
MDL 安尼萨顿机场
1小时5分钟乘坐#UB104Myanmar National Airlines经济舱的飞机
10:10
RGN 仰光国际机场
可立即确认 最快的
08:35
MDL 安尼萨顿机场
1小时5分钟乘坐#UB104Myanmar National Airlines经济舱的飞机
09:40
RGN 仰光国际机场

搭乘 飞机 从 安尼萨顿机场 到 仰光中央车站

可立即确认 最快的
08:35
MDL 安尼萨顿机场
1小时5分钟乘坐#UB104Myanmar National Airlines经济舱的飞机
09:40
RGN 仰光国际机场
可立即确认 最快的
09:05
MDL 安尼萨顿机场
1小时5分钟乘坐#UB104Myanmar National Airlines经济舱的飞机
10:10
RGN 仰光国际机场

搭乘 飞机 从 曼德勒国际机场 到 仰光中央车站

15:30
曼德勒国际机场
1小时35分钟乘坐#K7227Air KBZ经济舱的飞机
17:05
RGN 仰光国际机场

曼德勒 OK去仰光中央车站日程表

曼德勒 OK去仰光中央车站日程表
交通工具名称常规路线时间价格
Myanmar Airways Intl 经济舱 #8M410408:50 - 10:25MMK 297,004
Air KBZ 经济舱 #K722715:30 - 17:05MMK 170,628
Myanmar National Airlines 经济舱 #UB68216:05 - 17:35MMK 141,921
Air Thanlwin 经济舱 #YH74017:30 - 18:55MMK 148,315
Air KBZ 经济舱 #K762317:10 - 18:45MMK 170,628

曼德勒 OK和仰光中央车站之间的运输类型 从曼德勒 OK到仰光中央车站的交通

  • 火车不可用
  • 公共汽车不可用
  • 轮渡不可用
  • 飞机不可用
  • 出租车不可用

从 曼德勒 OK 到 仰光中央车站 ]的旅游胜地评论

B
火车 #4 卧铺, Myanmar Railways, 2020年3月8日
Train ride was as described. Tickets were delivered to our hotel for free as promised. Train did not have a dining car so it was a good thing we brought our own snacks. Train actually arrived on time. Overall an interesting adventure.
JD
火车 #4 卧铺, Myanmar Railways, 2019年12月31日
Train was on time leaving Mandalay and arriving in Yangon. We were travelling as a family of four and our kids loved the trip. The staff come around with a menu and take food orders or you can go to the restaurant car, food not included in the ticket price. The train rolls around a lot but that’s all part of the experience.
3.9
64 客户评论
5
45%
4
19%
3
20%
2
8%
1
8%

缅甸热门线路在