50
查询是否有空位
正在加载座位数据...

搭乘 飞机 从 London Luton Airport (LTN) 到 伯明翰 (BHX)

#U22271 #LS1276
06:00
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 2h 20m
Palma De Mallorca Airport
13:25
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
7小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U22255 #LS1264
06:05
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 3h 10m
Menorca Island Airport
14:15
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
8小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U22271 #LS1276
06:15
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 2h 5m
Palma De Mallorca Airport
13:25
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
7小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FR331 #FR668
06:30
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 14h 35m
Dublin Airport
23:30
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
17小时
可立即确认 
 
#FR331 #FR662
06:30
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 22h 35m
Dublin Airport
07:30
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
1天 1小时
可立即确认 
 
#FR331 #FR664
06:30
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 2h 55m
Dublin Airport
11:50
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
5小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FR331 #FR670
06:30
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 5h 35m
Dublin Airport
14:30
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
8小时
可立即确认 
 
#FR331 #EI272
06:30
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 6h 35m
Dublin Airport
15:40
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
9小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FR331 #FR672
06:30
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 8h 5m
Dublin Airport
17:00
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
10小时 30分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U22111 #LS1252
06:35
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 3h 10m
Krakow Airport
15:00
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
8小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U22015 #LS1222
06:35
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 2h 30m
Faro Airport
15:00
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
8小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W95123 #FR2157
06:50
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 6h 50m
Malaga Airport
19:20
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
12小时 30分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W95123 #LS1204
06:50
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 1h 50m
Malaga Airport
14:30
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
7小时 40分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U22263 #FR9162
07:00
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 2h 25m
Barcelona Airport
14:10
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
7小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W95125 #FR2163
07:10
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 5h 45m
Palma De Mallorca Airport
17:50
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
10小时 40分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W94481 #FR735
07:15
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 7h 5m
Bratislava Airport
19:10
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
11小时 55分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W64302 #FR6335
08:00
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 3h 45m
Sofia Airport
18:10
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
10小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W63302 #W63315
08:15
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 6h 15m
Cluj Napoca Airport
20:35
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
12小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W65002 #W65017
08:20
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 18h 30m
Krakow Airport
07:50
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
23小时 30分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W65002 #FR1466
08:25
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 1h 45m
Krakow Airport
15:10
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
6小时 45分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W61002 #FR1254
08:25
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 5h 20m
Katowice Airport
18:35
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
10小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U211 #U2503
08:25
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 9h 10m
Edinburgh Airport
20:10
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
11小时 45分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W61302 #W61321
08:30
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 5h 35m
Warsaw Chopin Airport
18:55
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
10小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U2181 #U2191
08:30
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 20h 10m
Belfast Airport
07:05
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
22小时 35分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W62202 #LS1322
08:40
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 7h 50m
Budapest Airport
21:55
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
13小时 15分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U267 #U2513
08:50
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 9h 35m
Glasgow Airport UK
21:00
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
12小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W63002 #W63019
09:00
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 5h 35m
Henri Coanda Airport
21:15
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
12小时 15分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U22157 #KL1431
09:35
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 4h 45m
Schiphol Airport
16:50
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
7小时 15分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U213 #U2503
12:00
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 5h 40m
Edinburgh Airport
20:10
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
8小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W95101 #FR3712
12:20
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 5h 20m
Faro Airport
23:20
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
11小时
可立即确认 
 
#W98113 #FR8513
12:20
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 18h 15m
Porto Airport
11:15
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
22小时 55分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U2183 #U2195
12:50
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 2h 25m
Belfast Airport
17:35
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
4小时 45分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U22407 #FR2267
12:55
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 1h 50m
Malaga Airport
20:30
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
7小时 35分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U215 #U2501
13:40
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 16h
Edinburgh Airport
08:15
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
18小时 35分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U2183 #U2195
13:45
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 2h 30m
Belfast Airport
18:35
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
4小时 50分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U215 #U2501
13:45
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 15h 55m
Edinburgh Airport
08:15
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
18小时 30分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U275 #U2513
13:55
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 4h 35m
Glasgow Airport UK
21:00
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
7小时 5分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FR338 #FR662
14:10
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 14h 55m
Dublin Airport
07:30
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
17小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U275 #U2511
15:25
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 14h 20m
Glasgow Airport UK
08:15
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
16小时 50分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W95101 #LS1296
16:05
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 1h 55m
Faro Airport
23:50
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
7小时 45分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W95101 #FR3712
16:05
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 12h 40m
Faro Airport
10:25
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
18小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U217 #U2501
16:20
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 12h 55m
Edinburgh Airport
07:45
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
15小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U22161 #KL1435
16:25
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 2h 35m
Schiphol Airport
21:20
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
4小时 55分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U2187 #U2195
16:30
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 23h 45m
Belfast Airport
18:35
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
1天 2小时 5分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U2187 #U2193
16:30
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 20h 20m
Belfast Airport
15:10
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
22小时 40分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FR8425 #FR2150
16:40
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 10h 30m
Alicante Airport
08:25
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
15小时 45分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U22227 #FR2150
19:40
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 7h 30m
Alicante Airport
08:25
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
12小时 45分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U22095 #LS1246
19:50
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 12h 15m
Ibiza Airport
13:15
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
17小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U22095 #BY7531
19:50
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 11h 35m
Ibiza Airport
12:25
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
16小时 35分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U2189 #U2193
19:55
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 16h 55m
Belfast Airport
15:10
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
19小时 15分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FR341 #FR662
20:05
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 9h
Dublin Airport
07:30
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
11小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U277 #U2511
20:05
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 13h 10m
Glasgow Airport UK
11:50
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
15小时 45分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U22411 #FR2157
20:25
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 16h 25m
Malaga Airport
18:35
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
22小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U22229 #FR2153
20:30
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 11h 35m
Alicante Airport
13:20
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
16小时 50分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#U22229 #LS1216
20:30
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 11h 5m
Alicante Airport
13:00
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
16小时 30分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W62210 #W62217
20:35
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 6h 10m
Budapest Airport
08:00
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
11小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W63006 #W63019
21:30
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 17h 15m
Henri Coanda Airport
21:15
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
23小时 45分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W61006 #FR1254
21:35
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 16h 10m
Katowice Airport
18:35
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
21小时
可立即确认 
 
#W61608 #FR749
21:40
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 6h 45m
Gdansk Airport
09:05
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
11小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W63006 #W63019
21:45
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 15h 45m
Henri Coanda Airport
20:15
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
22小时 30分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W62208 #W62217
21:50
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 16h 5m
Budapest Airport
19:10
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
21小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#W61804 #W61807
21:55
LTN London Luton Airport
Stop 13h 40m
Wroclaw Airport
15:55
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
18小时
可立即确认 
 

搭乘 公共汽车 从 London Luton Airport 到 伯明翰

07:30
London Luton Airport
11:00
Birmingham Coach
3小时 30分钟,
可立即确认 
 
10:45
London Luton Airport
14:00
Birmingham Coach
3小时 15分钟,
可立即确认 
 
11:35
London Luton Airport
17:00
Birmingham Coach
5小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
15:15
London Luton Airport
18:00
Birmingham Coach
2小时 45分钟,
可立即确认 
 
16:00
London Luton Airport
21:30
Birmingham Coach
5小时 30分钟,
可立即确认 
 
17:30
London Luton Airport
23:00
Birmingham Coach
5小时 30分钟,
可立即确认 
 
19:10
London Luton Airport
00:15
Birmingham Coach
5小时 5分钟,
可立即确认 
 
21:15
London Luton Airport
02:45
Birmingham Coach
5小时 30分钟,
可立即确认 
 

搭乘 公共汽车 从 卢顿 到 伯明翰

07:40
卢顿
11:00
Birmingham Coach
3小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
10:55
卢顿
14:00
Birmingham Coach
3小时 5分钟,
可立即确认 
 
15:25
卢顿
18:00
Birmingham Coach
2小时 35分钟,
可立即确认 
 

搭乘 公共汽车 从 Luton Challney near Travelodge 到 伯明翰

07:50
Luton Challney near Travelodge
11:00
Birmingham Coach
3小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 
 
11:05
Luton Challney near Travelodge
14:00
Birmingham Coach
2小时 55分钟,
可立即确认 
 
15:35
Luton Challney near Travelodge
18:00
Birmingham Coach
2小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 

搭乘 飞机 从 Heathrow Airport (LHR) 到 伯明翰 (BHX)

#AF1081 #AF1064
06:20
LHR Heathrow Airport, 伦敦
Stop 4h 15m
Charles de Gaulle Airport
13:15
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
6小时 55分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#AF1081 #AF1164
06:20
LHR Heathrow Airport, 伦敦
Stop 1h 20m
Charles de Gaulle Airport
10:15
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
3小时 55分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#KL1000 #KL1425
KLM
06:30
LHR Heathrow Airport, 伦敦
Stop 3h 45m
Schiphol Airport
13:00
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
6小时 30分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#BA458 #FR2082
07:20
LHR Heathrow Airport, 伦敦
Stop 2h 15m
Madrid Airport
14:35
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
7小时 15分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#EW9469 #EW9330
08:05
LHR Heathrow Airport, 伦敦
Stop 3h 35m
Dusseldorf Airport
14:30
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
6小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#BA430 #KL1425
08:20
LHR Heathrow Airport, 伦敦
Stop 2h 5m
Schiphol Airport
13:00
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
4小时 40分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#LH925 #LH958
08:30
LHR Heathrow Airport, 伦敦
Stop 10h 45m
Frankfurt Airport
22:25
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
13小时 55分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#BA828 #FR672
08:30
LHR Heathrow Airport, 伦敦
Stop 6h
Dublin Airport
17:00
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
8小时 30分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#BA828 #FR662
08:30
LHR Heathrow Airport, 伦敦
Stop 20h 30m
Dublin Airport
07:30
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
23小时
可立即确认 
 
#BA828 #FR670
08:30
LHR Heathrow Airport, 伦敦
Stop 3h 30m
Dublin Airport
14:30
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
6小时
可立即确认 
 
#LH925 #LH954
08:30
LHR Heathrow Airport, 伦敦
Stop 1h 55m
Frankfurt Airport
13:35
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
5小时 5分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#BA950 #LH2510
08:55
LHR Heathrow Airport, 伦敦
Stop 3h 40m
Munich Airport
16:25
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
7小时 30分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#LH2471 #LH2510
09:00
LHR Heathrow Airport, 伦敦
Stop 3h 40m
Munich Airport
16:25
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
7小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#AF1681 #AF1564
09:00
LHR Heathrow Airport, 伦敦
Stop 6h 15m
Charles de Gaulle Airport
18:05
BHX Birmingham Airport UK
9小时 5分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#BA2544 #FR215