吉隆坡中央车站到恒天拉亚帕力特本他

吉隆坡中央车站到恒天拉亚帕力特本他

正在加载座位数据...
10:33
吉隆坡中央车站
3小时55分钟坐火车#9420,ETS Gold
14:28
巴里文打, 霹雳
07:05
吉隆坡中央车站
3小时40分钟坐火车#9222,ETS Gold
10:45
峇眼色海, 霹雳
07:05
吉隆坡中央车站
3小时52分钟坐火车#9222,ETS Gold
10:57
高渊, 槟城

搭乘 火车 从 Kuala Lumpur Sentral 到 恒天拉亚帕力特本他

07:05
吉隆坡中央车站
3小时40分钟坐火车#9222,ETS Gold
10:45
峇眼色海, 霹雳
07:05
吉隆坡中央车站
3小时52分钟坐火车#9222,ETS Gold
10:57
高渊, 槟城
10:33
吉隆坡中央车站
3小时55分钟坐火车#9420,ETS Gold
14:28
巴里文打, 霹雳

吉隆坡中央车站去恒天拉亚帕力特本他日程表

吉隆坡中央车站去恒天拉亚帕力特本他日程表
交通工具名称常规路线时间价格
KTM ETS Gold 07:05 - 10:45MYR 61.60
KTM ETS Gold 10:33 - 14:28MYR 61.60
KTM ETS Gold 20:00 - 23:46MYR 62.74

吉隆坡中央车站和恒天拉亚帕力特本他之间的运输类型 从吉隆坡中央车站到恒天拉亚帕力特本他的交通

  • 火车不可用
  • 公共汽车不可用
  • 轮渡不可用
  • 飞机不可用
  • 出租车不可用

从 吉隆坡中央车站 到 恒天拉亚帕力特本他 ]的旅游胜地评论

JD
公共汽车 商务舱, Transnasional MY, 2019年12月19日
On time, comfortable chairs but a bit worndown interior. It would be nice if the driver would tell you how long he stops for the sanitary necessities.
AN
公共汽车 快速, Transnasional, 2019年10月6日
Great online booking experience; could improve with seat selection. Bus was comfy and left on time, but 25 min late at arriving to destination
HN
公共汽车 快速, Sri Maju Group, 2019年7月15日
Bus ride took longer than expected. Instead of 4.20h it took us 5h with no traffic jam. No steward and snack as in description. No communication from driver about next stops or breaks. Seats were comfortable and enough space for the legs. Plan enough buffer time and buy snacks upfront.
MD
公共汽车 快速, Sri Maju Group, 2019年7月4日
Good trip and bus with enough space for my legs
MJ
公共汽车 快速, Plusliner, 2019年6月26日
Very nice big bus, with airco! Made one stop in 4 hours. It took longer then expected.
4.1
86 客户评论
5
49%
4
31%
3
6%
2
6%
1
8%

马来西亚热门线路在