Kayseri Bus Station到Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport

Kayseri Bus Station到Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport

正在加载座位数据...
Travel to Turkey

Travelers arriving in Turkey must fill in the Traveler Entry Form on https://register.health.gov.tr/ within 72 hours before their trip.
When the form is filled in a HES code will be created. Single seats must be selected if passengers have different surnames.

05:30
ASR 开塞利 機場
6小时55分钟 飞机+飞机. 转机未受保障 1 stop in SAW (4小时25分钟)
12:25
ADB 伊茲密爾
TRY 363 每个成人
05:30
ASR 开塞利 機場
5小时35分钟 飞机+飞机. 转机未受保障 1 stop in SAW (3小时5分钟)
11:05
ADB 伊茲密爾
TRY 363 每个成人
06:15
ASR 开塞利 機場
4小时30分钟 飞机+飞机. 转机未受保障 1 stop in SAW (2小时)
10:45
ADB 伊茲密爾
TRY 370 每个成人