50
查询是否有空位
正在加载座位数据...

布恩迪亚轻轨站 到 索索贡 通过 公共汽车

16:00
布恩迪亚轻轨站, 马尼拉
07:10
索索贡城市大型终点站
15小时 10分钟,
19:00
布恩迪亚轻轨站, 马尼拉
10:10
索索贡城市大型终点站
15小时 10分钟,
16:00
布恩迪亚轻轨站, 马尼拉
08:40
Gubat, 索索贡
16小时 40分钟,

帕赛市特拉莫 到 索索贡 通过 公共汽车

16:30
帕赛市特拉莫, 马尼拉
07:10
索索贡城市大型终点站
14小时 40分钟,
20:00
帕赛市特拉莫, 马尼拉
10:10
索索贡城市大型终点站
14小时 10分钟,
16:30
帕赛市特拉莫, 马尼拉
08:40
Gubat, 索索贡
16小时 10分钟,

克拉克国际机场 (CRK) 到 黎牙实比 通过 飞机

#5J607 #PR2927
08:20
CRK 克拉克国际机场, 邦板牙
Stop 7h 10m
Mactan Cebu Airport
18:00
LGP 黎牙实比机场
9小时 40分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#5J609 #PR2925
23:35
CRK 克拉克国际机场, 邦板牙
Stop 5h 25m
Mactan Cebu Airport
07:40
LGP 黎牙实比机场
8小时 5分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#5J609 #DG6206
23:35
CRK 克拉克国际机场, 邦板牙
Stop 7h
Mactan Cebu Airport
09:20
LGP 黎牙实比机场
9小时 45分钟,
可立即确认 
 

马尼拉国际机场 (MNL) 到 黎牙实比 通过 飞机

#5J321
04:00
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
05:20
LGP 黎牙实比机场
1小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#5J321
04:30
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
05:40
LGP 黎牙实比机场
1小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#DG6193
04:40
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
06:00
LGP 黎牙实比机场
1小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
05:00
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
06:00
LGP 黎牙实比机场
1小时
可立即确认 
 
#DG6193
05:25
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
07:05
LGP 黎牙实比机场
1小时 40分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#DG6191
05:40
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
07:05
LGP 黎牙实比机场
1小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#5J325
10:25
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
11:40
LGP 黎牙实比机场
1小时 15分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#5J553 #PR2927
13:05
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
Stop 2h 5m
Mactan Cebu Airport
18:00
LGP 黎牙实比机场
4小时 55分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#5J325
13:10
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
14:35
LGP 黎牙实比机场
1小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#DG6195
15:00
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
16:30
LGP 黎牙实比机场
1小时 30分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#DG6195
15:05
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
16:35
LGP 黎牙实比机场
1小时 30分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#5J327
17:00
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
18:30
LGP 黎牙实比机场
1小时 30分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#DG6197
17:10
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
18:35
LGP 黎牙实比机场
1小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#5J327
17:55
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
19:15
LGP 黎牙实比机场
1小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#5J559 #DG6206
18:05
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
Stop 12h 25m
Mactan Cebu Airport
09:20
LGP 黎牙实比机场
15小时 15分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#5J559 #PR2927
18:05
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
Stop 21h 10m
Mactan Cebu Airport
18:00
LGP 黎牙实比机场
23小时 55分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#5J589 #DG6206
23:00
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
Stop 7h 35m
Mactan Cebu Airport
09:20
LGP 黎牙实比机场
10小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#5J589 #PR2925
23:00
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
Stop 6h
Mactan Cebu Airport
07:40
LGP 黎牙实比机场
8小时 40分钟,
可立即确认 
 

EDSA古巴去索索贡城市大型终点站日程表

EDSA古巴去索索贡城市大型终点站日程表
交通工具名称常规路线时间价格
Cebu Pacific Economy #5J32510:25 – 11:40₱ 1,189
Cebu Pacific Economy #5J55313:05 – 18:00₱ 1,189
CebGo Economy #DG619515:00 – 16:30₱ 1,189

从 EDSA古巴 到 索索贡城市大型终点站 ]的旅游胜地评论

JD
公共汽车 普通, Penafrancia Tours, 2020年3月16日
The Bus Waiting Area should be very clean and the rest room must be clean and ready for use all the time. No sanitation was provided like alcohol or hand sanitizer.
MS
公共汽车 空调普通型, DLTBCo, 2020年1月12日
the 2nd driver of Bus No. 1431 (quezon to naga leg) almost had us run into an accident when he overtakes other vehicles. We gasped everytime he tries to do this. And it happened multiple times during his time to drive. I hope the management checks their dashcams and see what this driver is doing. It isn't safe to drive that fast.
WC
公共汽车 空调普通型, DLTBCo, 2020年1月11日
Your bus is always late.????????
RB
公共汽车 空调普通型, DLTBCo, 2020年1月8日
Delayed for 5hrs
JP
公共汽车 无空调经济舱, Legaspi St Jude Transport Lines, 2020年1月7日
so little space to move with.
WM
公共汽车 空调普通型, DLTBCo, 2019年12月30日
From 6:30 original departure the bus arrived at 8pm then it got stucked for 2hrs due to bus error.
MO
公共汽车 空调普通型, DLTBCo, 2019年12月30日
Late ang bus and nasira pa so we waited for about 2 and a half hours.
KN
公共汽车 空调普通型, DLTBCo, 2019年12月26日
The overall experience with the bus is good. This is my first time booking with PH bus, so I expect that your hotline is available for my inquiries but no answer from the numbers stated on my voucher. I will not recommend PH bus to other passengers, I will still go with manual reservation.
BR
公共汽车 空调普通型, DLTBCo, 2019年12月22日
The bus was more than an hour late.
SM
公共汽车 空调普通型, DLTBCo, 2019年12月17日
Very delayed trip.
RG
公共汽车 空调普通型, DLTBCo, 2019年12月14日
Got my confirmation 2hrs before my departure where I need to rush to print the PDF.
AM
公共汽车 豪华经济舱, Penafrancia Tours, 2019年12月9日
When booking the trip online, I was not able to choose the seat number and I haven't seen any option to do so. I just saw my seat number right after I booked it and when I called in to try to change my seat number, I was told that I won't be able to change it because it was already booked. Still I would give 4 stars because of the convenience and cleanliness of the bus. It was a comfortable trip after all.
RE
公共汽车 豪华经济舱, Penafrancia Tours, 2019年12月7日
Very thankful the road was passable.
MR
公共汽车 空调普通型, DLTBCo, 2019年11月5日
Good for the first timer, we arrived in our destination 4hours earlier than expected ETA..
EB
公共汽车 带厕所普通型, Penafrancia Tours, 2019年10月22日
Arrived earlier than expected!
RB
公共汽车 空调普通型, DLTBCo, 2019年8月9日
The bus was late, we left at 6 pm but the trip was fast.
DY
公共汽车 带厕所普通型, RSL Bus, 2019年7月2日
Super tagal umalis sa cubao, di nasusunod sng sched.. may mga ipis ang bus and madaming stop over which is di naman masyado kelangan kasi may cr naman yung bus. Not so recommended to other travellers who are running out of time.
MF
公共汽车 豪华经济舱, Penafrancia Tours, 2019年6月25日
You charge extra for access to a hotline but no one picks up the calls.
3.1
64 客户评论
5
25%
4
22%
3
14%
2
13%
1
26%

菲律宾热门线路在

如何从 EDSA古巴 往 索索贡城市大型终点站? 如您想从 EDSA古巴 往 索索贡城市大型终点站, 您的选择是有限的。 对于这行程,我们只提供一种选择:
  • 飞机

EDSA古巴 离 索索贡城市大型终点站有多远?

从陆地出发,从 EDSA古巴 往 索索贡城市大型终点站 之间的距离是 334 英里 (537 公里)。 飞行距离是 235 英里 (377 公里).

需要多长时间才能从 EDSA古巴 到 索索贡城市大型终点站?

旅行时间从 EDSA古巴 往 索索贡城市大型终点站 需要 2 小时。

从 EDSA古巴 往 索索贡城市大型终点站 要花费多少钱?

要从 EDSA古巴 往 索索贡城市大型终点站 准备花大约 PHP 3,100 买您的机票。

每天从 EDSA古巴 往 索索贡城市大型终点站有多少次行程?

从 马尼拉 往 索索贡 的航班每天运行 8 次。

从 EDSA古巴 往 索索贡城市大型终点站 旅行的有用提示。

虽然 飞机 是我们为这行程提供的唯一选择,这些简单的提示和建议将有助于增强您的旅行经验。

飞机

购买机票之前要记住的事情:

  • 建议您提前预定机票,并在网上办理登机手续。这样,您可以节省2小时多的时间在机场,如果您的座位选择是以先到先 得的原則,您将有更多的选择机会。
  • 通过安全检查可能需要一些时间 - 建议至少提前1.5小时到达机场。

从 马尼拉 往 索索贡 的航空飞机
CebGo (CebGo), Cebu Pacific, Philippine Airlines.

是否许多旅客乘坐 飞机 从 EDSA古巴 往 索索贡城市大型终点站?

到目前为止,已有旅客通过我们的服务,预定 541 张从 EDSA古巴 往 索索贡城市大型终点站 的 飞机 票。您可以检查上述评论。