50
查询是否有空位
正在加载座位数据...

搭乘 公共汽车 从 成功时代广场 到 新加坡

07:00
成功时代广场, 吉隆坡
12:14
黃金坊购物中心, 新加坡
5小时 14分钟,
可立即确认 
14:00
成功时代广场, 吉隆坡
19:25
淡滨尼, 新加坡
5小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
14:00
成功时代广场, 吉隆坡
19:25
淡滨尼, 新加坡
5小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
18:00
成功时代广场, 吉隆坡
23:14
黃金坊购物中心, 新加坡
5小时 14分钟,
可立即确认 

搭乘 公共汽车 从 贾兰 到 新加坡

07:00
贾兰, 吉隆坡
12:14
黃金坊购物中心, 新加坡
5小时 14分钟,
可立即确认 
12:00
贾兰, 吉隆坡
17:14
黃金坊购物中心, 新加坡
5小时 14分钟,
可立即确认 
13:00
贾兰, 吉隆坡
18:14
黃金坊购物中心, 新加坡
5小时 14分钟,
可立即确认 
15:00
贾兰, 吉隆坡
20:14
黃金坊购物中心, 新加坡
5小时 14分钟,
可立即确认 
15:00
贾兰, 吉隆坡
20:14
黃金坊购物中心, 新加坡
5小时 14分钟,
可立即确认 
16:00
贾兰, 吉隆坡
21:14
黃金坊购物中心, 新加坡
5小时 14分钟,
可立即确认 
18:00
贾兰, 吉隆坡
23:14
黃金坊购物中心, 新加坡
5小时 14分钟,
可立即确认 

搭乘 公共汽车 从 吉隆坡中央车站 到 新加坡

14:15
吉隆坡中央车站, 吉隆坡
19:25
淡滨尼, 新加坡
5小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 
14:15
吉隆坡中央车站, 吉隆坡
19:25
淡滨尼, 新加坡
5小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 

搭乘 飞机 从 苏丹阿都阿兹沙 (SZB) 到 新加坡 (SIN)

#FY1422 #SQ5345
06:45
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 30m
Penang International Airport
11:40
SIN 新加坡国际机场
4小时 55分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1422 #TR427
06:45
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 20m
Penang International Airport
11:35
SIN 新加坡国际机场
4小时 50分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1422 #MI345
06:45
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 30m
Penang International Airport
11:40
SIN 新加坡国际机场
4小时 55分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY3122
06:50
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
08:10
XSP Seletar Airport, 新加坡
1小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
06:50
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
08:10
XSP Seletar Airport, 新加坡
1小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1424 #TR427
07:20
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 40m
Penang International Airport
12:30
SIN 新加坡国际机场
5小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1424 #3K672
07:20
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 3h 30m
Penang International Airport
13:20
SIN 新加坡国际机场
6小时
可立即确认 
 
#FY1424 #SQ5309
07:20
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 3h 55m
Penang International Airport
13:40
SIN 新加坡国际机场
6小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY3124
07:30
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
08:50
XSP Seletar Airport, 新加坡
1小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
07:30
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
08:50
XSP Seletar Airport, 新加坡
1小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
09:30
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
10:50
XSP Seletar Airport, 新加坡
1小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY3126
09:30
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
10:50
XSP Seletar Airport, 新加坡
1小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1426 #TR425
10:00
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 25m
Penang International Airport
14:55
SIN 新加坡国际机场
4小时 55分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1428 #MI349
11:00
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 3h 35m
Penang International Airport
16:55
SIN 新加坡国际机场
5小时 55分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1428 #TR425
11:00
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 3h 20m
Penang International Airport
16:55
SIN 新加坡国际机场
5小时 55分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1428 #SQ5349
11:00
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 3h 35m
Penang International Airport
16:55
SIN 新加坡国际机场
5小时 55分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1448 #MI349
11:45
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 50m
Penang International Airport
16:55
SIN 新加坡国际机场
5小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1448 #SQ5349
11:45
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 50m
Penang International Airport
16:55
SIN 新加坡国际机场
5小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 
 
12:30
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
13:50
XSP Seletar Airport, 新加坡
1小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY3128
12:30
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
13:50
XSP Seletar Airport, 新加坡
1小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1578 #TR479
12:30
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 7h 45m
Langkawi Airport
23:15
SIN 新加坡国际机场
10小时 45分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1430 #TR421
12:40
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 4h 35m
Penang International Airport
19:45
SIN 新加坡国际机场
7小时 5分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1430 #TR425
12:40
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 55m
Penang International Airport
18:10
SIN 新加坡国际机场
5小时 30分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1430 #SQ5305
12:40
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 4h 20m
Penang International Airport
19:25
SIN 新加坡国际机场
6小时 45分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1430 #MI351
12:40
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 4h 20m
Penang International Airport
19:25
SIN 新加坡国际机场
6小时 45分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1450 #3K676
14:05
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 25m
Penang International Airport
19:00
SIN 新加坡国际机场
4小时 55分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1450 #SQ5305
14:05
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 55m
Penang International Airport
19:25
SIN 新加坡国际机场
5小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1450 #TR421
14:05
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 3h 10m
Penang International Airport
19:45
SIN 新加坡国际机场
5小时 40分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1450 #MI351
14:05
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 3h
Penang International Airport
19:30
SIN 新加坡国际机场
5小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY3130
14:45
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
16:05
XSP Seletar Airport, 新加坡
1小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
14:45
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
16:05
XSP Seletar Airport, 新加坡
1小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1432 #TR429
15:50
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 4h 5m
Penang International Airport
22:30
SIN 新加坡国际机场
6小时 40分钟,
可立即确认 
 
16:45
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
18:05
XSP Seletar Airport, 新加坡
1小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY3134
16:45
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
18:05
XSP Seletar Airport, 新加坡
1小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1446 #TR429
16:45
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 3h
Penang International Airport
22:20
SIN 新加坡国际机场
5小时 35分钟,
可立即确认 
 
17:10
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
18:30
XSP Seletar Airport, 新加坡
1小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY3132
17:10
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
18:30
XSP Seletar Airport, 新加坡
1小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1434 #MI355
18:00
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 3h 25m
Penang International Airport
23:50
SIN 新加坡国际机场
5小时 50分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1434 #TR429
18:00
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 25m
Penang International Airport
22:55
SIN 新加坡国际机场
4小时 55分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1434 #MI353
18:00
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 15m
Penang International Airport
22:40
SIN 新加坡国际机场
4小时 40分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1434 #SQ5355
18:00
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 3h 25m
Penang International Airport
23:50
SIN 新加坡国际机场
5小时 50分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1434 #3K678
18:00
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 25m
Penang International Airport
23:00
SIN 新加坡国际机场
5小时
可立即确认 
 
#FY1434 #SQ5307
18:00
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 15m
Penang International Airport
22:40
SIN 新加坡国际机场
4小时 40分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1438 #SQ5355
19:10
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 15m
Penang International Airport
23:50
SIN 新加坡国际机场
4小时 40分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1438 #MI355
19:10
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 15m
Penang International Airport
23:50
SIN 新加坡国际机场
4小时 40分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1436 #MI355
19:10
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 25m
Penang International Airport
00:00
SIN 新加坡国际机场
4小时 50分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1436 #SQ5355
19:10
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 25m
Penang International Airport
00:00
SIN 新加坡国际机场
4小时 50分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1438 #TR429
19:10
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 25m
Penang International Airport
00:05
SIN 新加坡国际机场
4小时 55分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1438 #TR429
19:30
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h
Penang International Airport
23:55
SIN 新加坡国际机场
4小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1438 #MI355
19:30
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 5m
Penang International Airport
23:55
SIN 新加坡国际机场
4小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1438 #SQ5355
19:30
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 5m
Penang International Airport
23:55
SIN 新加坡国际机场
4小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1440 #TR423
20:00
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 2h 35m
Penang International Airport
01:10
SIN 新加坡国际机场
5小时 10分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1440 #TR429
20:00
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 23h 45m
Penang International Airport
22:20
SIN 新加坡国际机场
1天 2小时 20分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1440 #TR429
20:30
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 23h 55m
Penang International Airport
22:55
SIN 新加坡国际机场
1天 2小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1442 #TR427
20:40
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 13h 20m
Penang International Airport
12:30
SIN 新加坡国际机场
15小时 50分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1442 #3K672
20:40
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 13h 15m
Penang International Airport
12:25
SIN 新加坡国际机场
15小时 45分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1442 #3K672
21:30
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 13h 55m
Penang International Airport
14:00
SIN 新加坡国际机场
16小时 30分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1442 #3K678
21:30
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 23h 25m
Penang International Airport
23:25
SIN 新加坡国际机场
1天 1小时 55分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1442 #TR427
21:30
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 11h 35m
Penang International Airport
11:35
SIN 新加坡国际机场
14小时 5分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1436 #3K676
21:30
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 19h
Penang International Airport
19:00
SIN 新加坡国际机场
21小时 30分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1436 #3K672
21:30
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 13h 20m
Penang International Airport
13:25
SIN 新加坡国际机场
15小时 55分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1436 #3K678
21:30
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 22h 55m
Penang International Airport
22:55
SIN 新加坡国际机场
1天 1小时 25分钟,
可立即确认 
 
#FY1436 #TR427
21:30
SZB 苏丹阿都阿兹沙, 雪兰莪
Stop 12h 30m
Penang International Airport
12:30
SIN 新加坡国际机场
15小时
可立即确认 
 

成功时代广场去黄金大厦日程表

成功时代广场去黄金大厦日程表
交通工具名称常规路线时间价格
KKKL Express VIP 14:00 – 19:25MYR 151.98

从 成功时代广场 到 黄金大厦 ]的旅游胜地评论

AG
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2020年3月15日
Я забыла в порту сумочку - косметичку, надеюсь увидеть ее на обратном пути 22 марта
JR
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2020年3月9日
The driver and bus were excellent! I really enjoy the ride.
SO
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2020年3月1日
There were cockroaches in the bus walking up the walls to the seats.
LP
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2020年2月28日
Comfy masssge seats. Plenty of room and good air con.
CR
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2020年2月22日
First bus didn’t have air conditioning for two and a half hours, thankfully we switched to another bus. The ticket also said it was a 5 hour ride, it was over 7 hours.
RS
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2020年2月18日
Double deck bus but I perfect have a seat below rather on TOP as TOP too squeezes below is comfortable seat. Gd bus driver reach earlier then thought but the problem can't charge the phone and no wifi. Nowadays ppls goes for that hope starmart will get much more better in service in success in bussiness
WJ
公共汽车 VIP 24, Sri Maju Group, 2020年2月17日
The ride was comfortable, we're not late, ticket is very easy to claim specially if you choose TBS for it's a very efficient bus station. The seats got massive leg room, but it needs a little vaccuming, the grooming of the bus captain and assistant could be improved. Overall, this is a very good deal to travel from KL to SG.
YR
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2020年2月14日
Not much time given for toilet break. Requested to change bus at malaysia immigration if drop off at boon lay. Seats are uncomfortable.
JC
飞机 经济舱, Scoot, 2020年2月14日
The flight was on time.
JK
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2020年2月12日
Bus is comfortable, somewhat agitated bus driver. Arrived 15 min later than said, so all ok.
ST
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2020年2月11日
Fast&comfy
DO
公共汽车 VIP 24, Transtar Travel, 2020年2月8日
Only reason not rated 5 is that not everything on the coach worked but was very comfortable ride. Also no bathroom onboard but would use again.
PA
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2020年1月31日
Lack of information From staff when reuested particularly on arrival at Singapore
ML
公共汽车 VIP 24, Sri Maju Group, 2020年1月24日
We arrived to our destination 2hrs late due to heavy traffic through the border of JB and Singapore. The instructions of where to wait for the bus when we walked through the border was unclear - we were all frantically searching for other passengers on our bus to make sure we went to the correct place. We also weren't provided with any water for the duration of the trip, and we had our break stop 3.5 hours after we stayed the journey, which was a long time to wait in our opinion.
ME
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2020年1月21日
The trip take many hours, but it was very nice, really confortable bus
EC
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2020年1月18日
The driver did not wait for some passengers left in Singapore Immigration.
JG
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2020年1月14日
good
DS
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2020年1月13日
Good
VA
公共汽车 VIP 24, Sri Maju Group, 2020年1月8日
The food was not good. The first time, that I have to complain about food.
JS
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2020年1月8日
Very good
SU
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2020年1月5日
Very fast, all was good
RM
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2020年1月4日
Overall the journey and arrangements good.
MG
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2020年1月2日
They called before leaving which was very good. They are responsible drivers.
SA
公共汽车 快速, Causeway Link Express, 2020年1月2日
The driver took too many breaks, the whole journey was more like 8 hours.
RA
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2020年1月1日
Excellent service
LD
公共汽车 VIP 24, Sri Maju Group, 2020年1月1日
Driver doesn't tell you where you need to be when you go through customs so all a bit hit and miss. Also be aware, immigration into Singapore took 2 hours. Sooo boring. Got to the front of a line and there was a problem with the kid they were seeing so they shut the line and sent us elsewhere ???? Be prepared for the wait.
BC
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2019年12月28日
I took a trip from Berjaya Times Square to Golden Mile Tower with my family during the holidays. My experience was a little different in that they didn’t leave anyone behind at immigration (though the bus ticket does say that if you get left behind, ride another Starmart Express bus). There were staff at each of the immigration borders with checklists of the bus passengers and who were waiting as you got out of immigration. The staff on each side were helpful. We even thought our bus had already left but another Starmart Express driver pointed us in the right direction. We got to the Singapore immigration by 2:00 PM after leaving by around 8:45 AM. We spent 2-3 hours in immigration and arrived at Golden Mile at around 5pm. Overall, the bus company wasn’t a horror story like some of the reviews here (which I was prepared for and took the risk on) but I think they can improve on changing the timeslots to manage expectations better and give clearer instructions on the procedures at immigration etc before the bus trip so people know what to expect.
KC
飞机 经济舱, AirAsia, 2019年12月26日
Goodservice
MF
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2019年12月26日
Clean and conffortable bus
RN
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2019年12月25日
The bus doesn't make only 5 hours to reach Singapore as promised! took 9 hours and 15 minutes!!! the 2 hours in the immigration office were on top of the 9 hours ( but this is something unpredictable). so a total of 11.15 hours for a road that is quiet good for driving. the stops on the way are way too long and not necessary ( beside the stations). we didnt find it professionally organized and is a pitty because we chose bus between countries to enjoy also roadtrip, not only airplane ( which seems in the end to be the best choice). the long trip by bus made us lose a day from our visit in Singapore. we came from Europe for such a visit...but in the end nobody assumes this waste of time. we don't recommend it. we are 2 travellers. p.s.: the bus doesn't provide much of the promised comfort either (had broken chairs and nonfunctional plugs)
MG
公共汽车 VIP 24, Sri Maju Group, 2019年12月23日
The bus didn’t wait me in the immigration
NP
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2019年12月22日
At the starting point bus was delayed by 30 or 40 minutes. Scheduled reaching time 04.30 pm was delayed by more than three hours. Attendant was reluctant to help passenger to put their luggage in bus boot.
CT
公共汽车 VIP 24, Sri Maju Group, 2019年12月14日
Everythings is fine just a bit slow......i like the way driver treat passagers....passionate...
AD
公共汽车 VIP 24, Sri Maju Group, 2019年12月8日
All was cool and the seat was awesome . One of my most comfortable bus trip ever ????
SF
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2019年12月7日
Massage chair spoilt.
KS
公共汽车 VIP 24, Transtar Travel, 2019年12月1日
It took long queue to pass the custom. Unfortunately, the bus driver left most of us before we were able to come out. At the end, we had to use the public transport to go to MRT station.
VA
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2019年11月26日
Bus didn't follow seating number. It took off a little late too.
CD
公共汽车 VIP舱, Transtar Travel SG, 2019年11月25日
The driver didn’t explain anything . He just stopped and we had to guess if it was for immigration , luggage test etc... the arrive hour do not correspond because of the immigration time spend
MR
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2019年11月21日
Tre trip took 8 hours, not 5 hours, 15 minutes. I can’t imagine it ever being on time considering that you have to go through immigration both in Malaysia and in Singapore. And then you have to wait each time for everyone to get back on the bus.
JM
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2019年11月17日
The delays and someone smoking on the bus were not really acceptable.
RJ
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2019年11月9日
Super comfy Bus with massage seats, Driver was friendly, Border was say to navigate and very quick to clear.
CV
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2019年11月8日
Very comfortable, big chairs. A lot of space for my legs and bag.
MO
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2019年11月5日
Very slowly, so long waiting for the next bus, is about 30+ mins.
HN
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2019年11月5日
When check in in Singapore drive says huury other wise I left you and he drive bus without me Draiver not picked up me very bad draiver
WN
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2019年11月4日
Sooooo helpfuuuullll
MJ
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2019年11月1日
The driver was a man of few words, I thought the driving was very reckless as well, he nearly left 2 people in Singapore immigration, also the immigration is a absolute joke it took us 1.5 hour to get through not enough staff and no sense of urgency at all, do not book this if your under time constraints.
MR
公共汽车 VIP 24, Transtar Travel, 2019年10月29日
Bus was delayed but comfort and trip was OK. I can recommend this operator.
JA
飞机 经济舱, Jetstar Asia, 2019年10月21日
We didn't have any problems with our travel. Thank you.
JB
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2019年10月21日
The outward journey was great. Comfortable seats and good driving. Took about an hour longer but the immigration line was very long despite being 4am. Return journey was not as nice, very fast bumpy ride in bad weather conditions. Thrown out my seat a few times and as the seatbelt had been cut completely of this did not made me feel safe.
AB
公共汽车 VIP 24, StarMart Express, 2019年10月16日
hopefully next time, there will be wifi connection on the bus
3.3
684 客户评论
5
31%
4
21%
3
16%
2
8%
1
24%

马来西亚热门线路在

如何从 成功时代广场 往 黄金大厦? 如您想从 成功时代广场 往 黄金大厦, 您的选择是有限的。 对于这行程,我们只提供一种选择: - 公共汽车

成功时代广场 离 黄金大厦有多远?

从陆地出发,从 成功时代广场 往 黄金大厦 之间的距离是 225 英里 (361 公里)。 飞行距离是 196 英里 (315 公里).

需要多长时间才能从 成功时代广场 到 黄金大厦?

旅行时间从 成功时代广场 往 黄金大厦 需要 6 小时。

从 成功时代广场 往 黄金大厦 要花费多少钱?

要从 成功时代广场 往 黄金大厦 准备花大约 MYR 109.37 买您的机票。

每天从 成功时代广场 往 黄金大厦有多少次行程?

巴士从 吉隆坡 往 新加坡 每天有 1 次行程。

从 成功时代广场 往 黄金大厦 旅行的有用提示。

虽然 公共汽车 是我们为这行程提供的唯一选择,这些简单的提示和建议将有助于增强您的旅行经验。

巴士

购买巴士车票之前要记住的事情:

  • 如果可以的话,一定要选择较高级的巴士车,以获得更舒适的旅行体验。这类巴士车通常设有空调系统、柔软的躺椅、Wi-Fi、浴室等。
  • 如飞机票一样,巴士车最好提前预订,这样您就能得到一个好座位。
  • 在预订巴士车时,要记住,延误是可能的。然而,至少在预定出发前15分钟到达巴士车站仍然是值得的。

是否许多旅客乘坐 公共汽车 从 成功时代广场 往 黄金大厦?

到目前为止,已有旅客通过我们的服务,预定 540 张从 成功时代广场 往 黄金大厦 的 公共汽车 票。您可以检查上述评论。