顺化到Da Nang Hoang Duc

顺化到Da Nang Hoang Duc

正在加载座位数据...
可立即确认
20:20
HUI 符牌国际机场
10小时45分钟 飞机+飞机. 转机未受保障 1 stop in HAN 8小时15分钟
07:05
+1
DAD 岘港机场
可立即确认 最快的
10:25
HUI 符牌国际机场
4小时 飞机+飞机. 转机未受保障 1 stop in HAN 1小时15分钟
14:25
DAD 岘港机场

搭乘 飞机和飞机 从 Hue Airport 到 Da Nang Hoang Duc

可立即确认
08:20
HUI 符牌国际机场
5小时30分钟 飞机+飞机. 转机未受保障 1 stop in SGN 2小时40分钟
13:50
DAD 岘港机场
可立即确认
08:20
HUI 符牌国际机场
5小时15分钟 飞机+飞机. 转机未受保障 1 stop in SGN 2小时20分钟
13:35
DAD 岘港机场
可立即确认 最快的
08:20
HUI 符牌国际机场
4小时 飞机+飞机. 转机未受保障 1 stop in SGN 1小时10分钟
12:20
DAD 岘港机场
可立即确认
08:25
HUI 符牌国际机场
7小时35分钟 飞机+飞机. 转机未受保障 1 stop in SGN 4小时50分钟
16:00
DAD 岘港机场
可立即确认
08:30
HUI 符牌国际机场
5小时20分钟 飞机+飞机. 转机未受保障 1 stop in SGN 2小时35分钟
13:50
DAD 岘港机场
可立即确认
08:30
HUI 符牌国际机场
4小时40分钟 飞机+飞机. 转机未受保障 1 stop in SGN 1小时50分钟
13:10
DAD 岘港机场
可立即确认
08:30
HUI 符牌国际机场
7小时35分钟 飞机+飞机. 转机未受保障 1 stop in SGN 4小时50分钟
16:05
DAD 岘港机场
可立即确认
08:30
HUI 符牌国际机场
7小时45分钟 飞机+飞机. 转机未受保障 1 stop in SGN 5小时
16:15
DAD 岘港机场
可立即确认
08:35
HUI 符牌国际机场
5小时 飞机+飞机. 转机未受保障 1 stop in SGN 2小时10分钟
13:35
DAD 岘港机场
可立即确认
08:35
HUI 符牌国际机场
4小时45分钟 飞机+飞机. 转机未受保障 1 stop in SGN 2小时
13:20
DAD 岘港机场
正在加载

顺化和Da Nang Hoang Duc之间的运输类型 从顺化到Da Nang Hoang Duc的交通

从 顺化 到 Da Nang Hoang Duc ]的旅游胜地评论

MA
公共汽车 VIP级, HAV Limousine (HAV Limousine), 2020年10月3日
I called to confirm pick location had changed and they hung up on me and would no longer pick up my calls after several attempts. I was lucky the visa office informed me of the new pick up location and the hotel manager confirmed it when we arrived.
GS
火车 #SE19 仅是第2等级空调座位, Vietnam Railways (Đường sắt Việt Nam), 2020年3月17日
Too hot
SS
火车 #SE19 仅是第2等级空调座位, Vietnam Railways (Đường sắt Việt Nam), 2020年3月14日
Comfortable seats. Easy to navigate and little fuss. The train was 15 minutes late in to Da Nang but because of single track streches on the route, the lateness of a train coming up from Da Nang caused us to wait for a little longer on route so it could pass. Cheap, effective, comfortable way to travel
3.8
577 客户评论
5
37%
4
31%
3
17%
2
7%
1
8%